Lauf - Einlaufliste

Bahnlauf Kreismeisterschaften 10 000 m - Treuchtlingen

.

ESV Treuchtlingen


10 000 m Bahnlauf

Name, Vorname JG Verein Zeit W30 W40 W45 SchBm SchAm MJB MJA M M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55
1 Rigotti, Roland 1976 TSV Neuburg 00:33:56,1 - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - -
2 Gattenmeyer, Gerhard 1958 LG Altmühl Jura 00:34:30,0 - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
3 Schübel, Friedrich 1959 TV Gunzenhausen 00:35:58,3 - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
4 Schrage, Guido 1974 TS 1861 Herzogenaurach 00:36:52,4 - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - -
5 Zachmann, Erwin 1966 LG Altmühl Jura 00:37:01,2 - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - -
6 Friedrich, Jürgen 1960 TV Gunzenhausen 00:37:07,5 - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - -
7 Rüger, Mathias 1974 SCR Schnaittach 00:37:30,6 - - - - - - - 3 - - - - - -
8 Tröndle, Thomas 1961 SC Roth 1952 00:37:32,7 - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - -
9 Wild, Wolfgang 1963 LG Warching-Wittesheim 00:38:27,6 - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - -
10 Behrendt, Jörg 1962 LG Kreis Ansbach 00:38:33,0 - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - -
11 Schindelbauer, Sebastian 1987 TV 1848 Schwabach 00:38:39,4 - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - -
12 Rudat, Erwin 1947 LG Altmühl Jura 00:38:42,0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
13 Schrödel, Johann 1948 TSV Ochenbruck 00:38:49,1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
14 Lautner, Anton 1960 TSV Neuburg 00:38:54,3 - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - -
15 Grimm, Renate 1956 SC Roth 1952 00:39:06,8 - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
16 Gruber, Roland 1955 LG Warching-Wittesheim 00:39:26,6 - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - -
17 Ludwig, Dietmar 1971 LG Warching-Wittesheim 00:39:37,9 - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - -
18 Heck, Harald 1970 LG Altmühl Jura 00:39:43,4 - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - -
19 Straßner, Wolfgang 1956 LG Altmühl Jura 00:40:03,3 - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - -
20 Krolik, Richard 1952 LG Altmühl Jura 00:41:27,6 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
21 Reuter, Hartmut 1966 LG Kreis Ansbach 00:41:28,5 - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - -
22 Belsö, Zoltan 1966 ohne Verein 00:41:38,9 - - - - - - - - - 3 - - - -
23 Heinz, Thomas 1964 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 00:42:39,6 - - - - - - - - - 4 - - - -
24 Legradi, Gabor 1952 Marathon Lindelburg 00:42:43,6 - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
25 Körber, Dr. Adolf 1956 LG Kreis Ansbach 00:43:17,9 - - - - - - - - - - - 4 - -
26 Fackler, Tobias 1985 LG Warching-Wittesheim 00:43:37,7 - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - -
27 Kuba, Karel 1985 LG Warching-Wittesheim 00:44:29,2 - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - -
28 Rosenwirth, Carola 1971 LG Warching-Wittesheim 00:45:05,7 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
29 Meyer, Johannes 1988 LG Altmühl Jura 00:45:20,5 - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - -
30 Rupp, Ursula 1955 TSV 1862 Neuburg 00:45:42,6 - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - -
31 Gruber, Hannelore 1959 LG Warching-Wittesheim 00:46:28,9 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
32 Glöckel, Reinhard 1956 LG Altmühl Jura 00:47:11,3 - - - - - - - - - - - 5 - -
33 Süß, Tobias 1990 LG Altmühl Jura 00:49:32,8 - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
34 Golomb, Rafael 1987 LG Altmühl Jura 00:54:14,5 - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - -

Gesamteinlauf

Genehmigt BLV Nr 302 57 05 4231 v. 18.12.02

30.07.2003 13:42:19